event burgee

1. Ranglistestævne for Zoom8 2015

Sejlklubben Esrum Sø

Results are final as of 17:02 on May 3, 2015

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 2, To count: 8, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Nat Sejlnummer Sejler Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Total Nett
1st DEN 266 Oliver Ørting Præstø sejlklub. 1 1 [12] 1 4 1 [13] 2 3 4 42 17
2nd DEN 276 Rasmus Bergmann Fabrin. Yachtklubben Furesøen /Sejlklubben Esrum 4 3 [37 OCS] 2 5 6 [8] 1 1 2 69 24
3rd DEN 277 Michala Høeg Norsell YF 5 4 [22] [9] 7 5 1 6 5 7 71 40
4th DEN 275 Daniel Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen [12] 11 [37 OCS] 10 2 3 2 4 2 8 91 42
5th DEN 267 Jonas Ullmann Sletten Bådklub 2 2 [24] [18] 1 8 3 17 7 6 88 46
6th DEN 155 Nicklas Boserup Fåborg Sejlklub 11 8 [15] 6 [21] 2 15 9 4 3 94 58
7th DEN 144 Nicolai Borch Kolding 8 5 3 [22] 18 [29] 5 7 6 9 112 61
8th DEN 222 Ditte Lindgren Kolding sejlklub 9 [19] 10 7 8 4 9 [12] 12 10 100 69
9th DEN 265 Cecilie Tønder          Roskilde sejlklub 7 7 [27] 16 14 7 7 5 11 [17] 118 74
10th DEN 273 Estella Kern Hellerup Sejlklub 10 6 [19] 5 10 9 11 [16] 10 15 111 76
11th DEN 239 Nanna Lundbæk Sørensen Kolding Sejlklub 6 [16] 6 [17] 11 14 6 8 14 11 109 76
12th DEN 177 Henrik Sø Kristensen Kaløvig bådelaug    3 15 [26] 13 3 11 [24] 13 15 5 128 78
13th DEN 217 Julius Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 13 [37 OCS] [37 OCS] 4 9 22 4 3 23 1 153 79
14th DEN 244 Marcus Langagergaard YF 16 [37 OCS] 11 3 [37 OCS] 13 16 11 8 12 164 90
15th DEN 101 Miriam Pohl Khader Hellerup Sejlklub [21] 10 [20] 12 6 16 19 18 9 13 144 103
16th DEN 234 Astrid Louise Harsaae YF 14 12 23 11 19 [24] 12 10 [28] 14 167 115
17th DEN 224 Elisabeth Sander Yachtklubben Furesøen 17 9 [37 OCS] 8 12 18 22 15 [25] 23 186 124
18th DEN 184 Asger Frisch Svendborg sejlklub 20 [22] 17 15 [23] 10 10 21 21 16 175 130
19th DEN 242 Julie Hørdum Yachtklubben Furesøen 22 13 1 [35] 26 17 25 14 22 [30] 205 140
20th DEN 93 Christoffer Johne Yachtklubben Furesøen 23 [31] 2 21 15 25 17 [28] 16 24 202 143
21st DEN 117 Marie Louise Harboe Faaborg Sejlklub [37 DNC] 24 13 [29] 13 12 20 23 13 25 209 143
22nd DEN 81 Benjamin Damsgaard Skive Sejlklub 15 23 16 14 25 [37 DNF] [27] 19 17 18 211 147
23rd DEN 15 Lucas Hopmann Yachtklubben Furesøen 18 18 9 26 22 23 14 [27] [27] 22 206 152
24th DEN 241 Sofie Vendelbo Toft Madsen YF [28] 21 [28] 25 16 15 18 24 20 20 215 159
25th DEN 76 Torbjørn Bak Regueira Frederikssund Sejlklub [32] 27 7 19 20 20 29 [30] 24 19 227 165
26th SWE 131 Maja Shawe Sørensen Hellerup Sejlklub 19 20 [30] 27 27 19 23 20 19 [29] 233 174
27th DEN 250 Fanny Troelsen Vindeløv Yachtklubben Furesøen 25 [28] 5 [30] 17 27 26 22 26 28 234 176
28th DEN 278 Matias Rossing   Roskilde sejlklub.            31 25 4 [37 DNF] 31 21 21 32 [33] 27 262 192
29th DEN 270 Asger Lemming  Kalundborg sejlklub [30] 30 [31] 24 28 28 28 26 18 21 264 203
30th DEN 190 Andreas Sommer Sejlklubben Esrum Sø [33] 29 14 31 [32] 26 30 25 30 26 276 211
31st DEN 249 Kristian Nissen Espergærde Sejlklub 26 14 8 28 29 [37 DNC] [37 DNC] 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 290 216
32nd DEN 274 Christian Hamann Birkerød Sejlklub 24 26 21 23 24 [37 DNC] [37 DNC] 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 303 229
33rd DEN 63 Frederik Waldstrøm Frederikssund Marbæk Juniorsejlcenter 29 32 18 [33] [33] 32 32 29 31 32 301 235
34th DEN 200 Casper Madsen FMJSC (Frederikssund) 27 17 29 20 [37 DNS] [37 DNC] 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 37 DNC 315 241
35th DEN 159 Emil Kastoft Kryger Sejlklubben Esrum Sø [35] [37 OCS] 25 34 30 30 31 31 32 33 318 246
36th DEN 105 Amalie Brendstrup Christensen FMJSC (Frederikssund) [34] 33 [37 DNF] 32 34 31 33 33 29 31 327 256

http://www.sesinfo.dk/

http://yachtklubben.dk/zoom81rang2014.php4

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com